Today Silver Price In India

Silver Rate in India

₹ 76,510
Metro Cities

Silver / Kg

Delhi Silver

₹ 76,510

Mumbai Silver

₹ 76,510

Kolkata Silver

₹ 76,510

Chennai Silver

₹ 76,510

Hyderabad Silver

₹ 76,510

Bangalore Silver

₹ 76,510

Kerala Silver

₹ 76,510
WeightSilver
1 gram76,51
5 grams382.55
10 grams765.10
1 Ounce2,379.50
1 Kg76,510.00

All Other Cities Today’s Silver Price In India

Other Cities

Silver / 1Kg

Ahmadabad Silver

₹ 76,510

Chandigarh Silver

₹ 76,510

Pune Silver

₹ 76,510

Lucknow Silver

₹ 76,510

Surat Silver

₹ 76,510

Nagpur Silver

₹ 76,510

Vadodara Silver

₹ 76,510

Coimbatore Silver

₹ 76,510

Jaipur Silver

₹ 76,510

Visakhapatnam Silver

₹ 76,510

Mangalore Silver

₹ 76,510

Mysore Silver

₹ 76,510

Pondicherry Silver

₹ 84,610

Madurai Silver

₹ 76,510

Patna Silver

₹ 76,510

Bhubaneswar Silver

₹ 76,510
Last Two Years Silver Prices
MonthsLowest Price 999 Silver – Rs. per Kg.Highest Price 999 Silver – Rs. per Kg.
August 202065,05076,510
July 202048,51066,050
June 202047,10050,160
May 202041,00050,110
April 202039,94042,700
March 202039,48051,080
February 202048,00051,500
January 202048,90051,000
MonthsLowest Price 999 Silver – Rs. per Kg.Highest Price 999 Silver – Rs. per Kg.
   
   
December 201946,65049,350
November 201939,00048,840
October 201945,75048,950
September 201948,50053,200
August 201944,52249,160
July 201940,50044,965
June 201939,44741,052
May 201939,43740,759
April 201940,08140,863
March 201940,35543,573
February 201941,12643,972
January 201941,46343,852

 

Today Silver Price In India, 1kg Silver Rate In India, Delhi, Mumbai, Kolkata, Chennai, Hyderabad, Bangalore, Kerala, Ahmadabad, Chandigarh, Pune, Lucknow, Surat, Nagpur, Vadodara, Coimbatore, Jaipur, Visakhapatnam, Mangalore, Mysore, Pondicherry, Madurai, Patna, Bhubaneswar